MEVZA WOMEN

1 WIL-2   27.09.2018   Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)    Google Map24 3:0  (25:20, 26:24, 25:18)
2 WIL-5   03.10.2018   Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)    Google Map24 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 25:19)
2 WIL-6   03.10.2018   Nova KBM MARIBOR (SLO) VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)    Google Map24 3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 26:24, 25:22)
2 WIL-4   03.10.2018   Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)    Google Map24  1:3  (25:16, 20:25, 22:25, 24:26)
3 WIL-9   10.10.2018   VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE) Swietelsky BÉkÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)    Google Map24 2:3 (16:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:15, 12:15)
3 WIL-8   10.10.2018   Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK) Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)    Google Map24 1:3 (20:25, 27:25, 23:25, 20:25)
3 WIL-7   10.10.2018   Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)    Google Map24 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
4 WIL-11   16.10.2018   Swietelsky BÉkÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)    Google Map24 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:17)
1 WIL-1  Tu 30.10.2018 16:30 Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Športoá hala Mladost  Google Map24  3:1  (25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 26:24)
5 WIL-15 We 31.10.2018   Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)     3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:19, 25:9)
5 WIL-11  Th  01.11.2018   Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK) VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)      0:3  (21:25, 23:25, 15:25)
5 WIL-13 We  21.11.2018 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Swietelsky BÉkÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)  Športna dvorana
6 WIL-18  Mo  10.12.2018 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Swietelsky BÉkÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic
6 WIL-17  We  12.12.2018 Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK) Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) Športová hala Dom sportu
1 WIL-3  We  14.11.2018 Swietelsky BÉkÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)
4 WIL-12 VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE) Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)
7 WIL-21  TU  14.01.2019 VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
7 WIL-20  Tu  15.01.2019 Swietelsky BÉkÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)  Varosi Sportcsarnok
7 WIL-19 We  16.01.2019 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)  Športna dvorana Lukna
6 WIL-16 We  23.02.2019 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)
4 WIL-10 Sa  09.02.2019 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)  Športna dvorana Lukna

MEVZA MEN

27.10.2018

1 MIL-3    30.09.2018   Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)     1:3  (27:29, 27:29, 26:24, 16:25)
1 MIL-1    20.10.2018   SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)      3:0  (25:16, 25:20, 27:25)
1l MIL-2    27.10.2018   ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)      3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
2 MIL-5    17.10.2018   Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)      2:3 (17:25, 29:27, 19:25, 25:22, 9:15)
2  MIL-6    21.10.2018   Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)      2:3 (25:16, 22:25, 24:26, 25:15, 12:15)
3 MIL-9    27.10.2018   SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)      1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 20:25)
3 MIL-8    31.10.2018   Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)      3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
4 MIL-11    03.11.2018   SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)      3:2 (25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25, 21:19)
4  MIL-12    03.11.2018   Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)      1:3  (25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 20:25) 
4 MIL-10    04.11.2018   Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)       3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:23) 
7 MIL-19  18.11.2018 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
3 MIL-7  05.12.2018 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
5 MIL-13  12.12.2018 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
5 MIL-14  12.12.2018 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)
5 MIL-15  12.12.2018 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)
6 MIL-16  15.12.2018 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)
6 MIL-18  16.12.2018 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
6 MIL-17  19.01.2019 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)
2 MIL-4  21.01.2019 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)
7 MIL-20    23.01.2019 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)
7 MIL-21  23.01.2019 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)
8 MIL-24  26.01.2019 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)
 8  MIL-23  26.01.2019 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)
9 MIL-27  01.02.2019 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)
10 MIL-29  01.02.2019 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)
10 MIL-30  05.02.2019 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)
9 MIL-25  06.02.2019 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
10 MIL-28  13.02.2019 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)
9 MIL-26  20.02.2019 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)
 8 MIL-22  21.02.2019 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

2017 MEVZA BEACH VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP U16 REGISTRATION FORM
MEVZA U16 2017 – registration form

Please click on the Link above to find the registration form for the Mevza U16 Tournament. 

ALL INFORMATIONS ABOUT THE TOURNAMENT HERE: MEVZA_Beach_U16_MSobota – Final

 

 

 

Under 18 Tournament Terme Catež (SLOVENIJA)

Arrival: U18: Friday, June 30, 2017 (afternoon, check-in after 15h)
Main Draw: U18: July 1-2, 2017 (Saturday-Sunday)
You can find all Informations here:
MEVZA_Beach_U18_TermeCatez

Under 20 Tournament Terme Catež (SLOVENIJA)

Arrival: U20: Sunday, July 9, 2017 (afternoon, check-in after 15h)
Main Draw: U20: July 10-11, 2017 (Monday-Tuesday)
You can find all Informations here:
MEVZA_Beach_U20_TermeCatez

All Informations for the upcoming U18 and U20 Tournament taking place in Brno in August will be published here soon!

1 MIL-3  Fr 29.09.2017 17:00 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK) SH {ZWETTL}  Google Map24 ??? ???
1 MIL-1  Fr 29.09.2017 17:00 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK) Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ}  Google Map24 ??? ???
1 MIL-5  Fr 29.09.2017 18:00 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) Mestská športová hala {MYJAVA}  Google Map24 ??? ???
1 MIL-4  Fr 29.09.2017 19:00 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO) SH {ZWETTL}  Google Map24 ??? ???
1 MIL-2  Fr 29.09.2017 20:00 OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ}  Google Map24 ??? ???
2 MIL-8  Sa 30.09.2017 17:00 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO) SH {ZWETTL}  Google Map24 ??? ???
2 MIL-6  Sa 30.09.2017 17:00 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ}  Google Map24 ??? ???
2 MIL-10  Sa 30.09.2017 18:00 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Mestská športová hala {MYJAVA}  Google Map24 ??? ???
2 MIL-9  Sa 30.09.2017 19:00 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK) SH {ZWETTL}  Google Map24 ??? ???
2 MIL-7  Sa 30.09.2017 20:00 OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO) VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK) Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ}  Google Map24 ??? ???
3 MIL-13  So 01.10.2017 15:00 KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK) Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO) SH {ZWETTL}  Google Map24 ??? ???
3 MIL-11  So 01.10.2017 15:30 VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ}  Google Map24 ??? ???
3 MIL-14  So 01.10.2017 17:00 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) SH {ZWETTL}  Google Map24 ??? ???
3 MIL-15  So 01.10.2017 18:00 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Mestská športová hala {MYJAVA}  Google Map24 ??? ???
3 MIL-12  So 01.10.2017 18:30 OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ}  Google Map24 ??? ???
4 MIL-19  Sa 21.10.2017 20:00 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO) Športna dvorana {KAMNIK}  Google Map24 ??? ???
4 MIL-16  Fr 27.10.2017 19:00 KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK) Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) Športová hala Hotelová akadémia {KOŠICE}  Google Map24 ??? ???
5 MIL-20  Sa 28.10.2017 19:00 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Športová hala Hotelová akadémia {KOŠICE}  Google Map24 ??? ???
6 MIL-23  So 29.10.2017 19:00 KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Športová hala Hotelová akadémia {KOŠICE}  Google Map24 ??? ???
7 MIL-26  Fr 24.11.2017 19:00 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO) Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}  Google Map24 ??? ???
7 MIL-28  Fr 24.11.2017 20:00 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Športna dvorana {KAMNIK}  Google Map24 ??? ???
8 MIL-30  Sa 25.11.2017 19:00 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}  Google Map24 ??? ???
7 MIL-29  Sa 25.11.2017 19:00 KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK) VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK) Športová hala Hotelová akadémia {KOŠICE}  Google Map24 ??? ???
8 MIL-32  Sa 25.11.2017 20:00 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) Športna dvorana {KAMNIK}  Google Map24 ??? ???
9 MIL-33  So 26.11.2017 19:00 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}  Google Map24 ??? ???
9 MIL-35  So 26.11.2017 20:00 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Športna dvorana {KAMNIK}  Google Map24 ??? ???
10 MIL-39  Fr 29.12.2017 19:00 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) SH {ZWETTL}  Google Map24 ??? ???
13 MIL-49  Mi 24.01.2018 00:00 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) ??? ???
13 MIL-46  Fr 26.01.2018 19:00 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}  Google Map24 ??? ???
14 MIL-50  Sa 27.01.2018 19:00 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}  Google Map24 ??? ???
15 MIL-53  So 28.01.2018 19:00 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}  Google Map24 ??? ???

2017 MEVZA BEACH VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP U16 REGISTRATION FORM
MEVZA U16 2017 – registration form

Please click on the Link above to find the registration form for the Mevza U16 Tournament. 

ALL INFORMATIONS ABOUT THE TOURNAMENT HERE: MEVZA_Beach_U16_MSobota – Final

 

 

 

Click here to change this text