Go to: Final Four


Main Phase

Table

#TEAMGAMESSETSPOINTS
T+-+-
1Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)651161013
2VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)64215713
3Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)642141011
4Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)63310129
5Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)62410147
6Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)6248136
7Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)6158154


Schedule // Results

27.09.201819:30Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK) - Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:18)
03.10.201816:30Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK) - Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 25:19)
03.10.201818:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) - VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 26:24, 25:22)
03.10.201820:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) - Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 22:25, 24:26)
10.10.201817:00VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE) - Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)2:3 (16:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:15, 12:15)
10.10.201819:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) - Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
10.10.201818:00Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK) - Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (20:25, 27:25, 23:25, 20:25)
16.10.201818:00Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) - Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:17)
30.10.201816:30Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK) - Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 26:24)
31.10.201819:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) - Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:19, 25:9)
01.11.201816:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK) - VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 15:25)
14.11.201818:00Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) - Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)2:3 (25:22, 25:18, 24:26, 16:25, 17:19)
21.11.201820:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) - Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:16)
12.12.201818:00Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK) - Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)1:3 (25:18, 22:25, 17:25, 15:25)
12.01.201918:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) - Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 25:27, 25:9, 5:15)
15.01.201918:00Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) - Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
15.01.201917:00VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE) - Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:1 (25:10, 25:15, 20:25, 25:22)
16.01.201918:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) - Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 25:21, 25:16)
29.01.201920:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) - VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)0:3 (19:25, 9:25, 23:25)
08.02.201918:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) - Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (15:25, 32:34, 25:20, 26:24, 15:12)
11.02.201923:59VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE) - Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)