Go to: Final Four


Main Phase

Table

#TEAMGAMESSETSPOINTS
T+-+-
1ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)109129627
2SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)1073221419
3Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1055192213
4Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)1046172113
5Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1037132310
6Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)102812268


Schedule // Results

30.09.201819:30Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) - Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)1:3 (27:29, 27:29, 26:24, 16:25)
17.10.201819:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) - ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)2:3 (17:25, 29:27, 19:25, 25:22, 9:15)
20.10.201819:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) - Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 27:25)
21.10.201819:00Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) - Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (25:16, 22:25, 24:26, 25:15, 12:15)
27.10.201819:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) - Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 20:25)
27.10.201818:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) - Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
31.10.201820:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) - Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
03.11.201819:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) - ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:2 (25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25, 21:19)
03.11.201819:00Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) - Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 20:25)
04.11.201818:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) - Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:23)
18.11.201819:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) - Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:17)
08.12.201820:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) - ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 19:25)
12.12.201819:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) - Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
12.12.201820:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) - Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:14)
12.12.201820:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) - SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:20)
15.12.201819:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) - SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 19:25)
16.12.201818:00Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) - Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 27:25, 23:25)
19.01.201919:30Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) - ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
21.01.201919:30Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) - SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 16:25)
23.01.201920:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) - Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:19)
23.01.201920:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) - Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:18, 25:16)
26.01.201919:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) - Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (25:19, 24:26, 25:20, 13:25, 17:15)
26.01.201918:00Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) - SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 12:25)
01.02.201919:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) - Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:2 (19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:13)
01.02.201919:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) - Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (26:28, 25:17, 19:25, 25:15, 15:12)
05.02.201919:00Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN) - ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 22:25)
06.02.201920:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO) - Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 20:25, 21:25)
13.02.201919:30Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) - Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)2:3 (21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:18, 12:15)
20.02.201920:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) - SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:14)
21.02.201920:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) - Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:23)