Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points Results Breakdown Set Ratio Point Ratio Penalty
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3      
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)3110307545100000-1.667-
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)3110307666100000-1.152-
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)31103197580100003.001.672-
HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)01011358970000100.330.598-
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)01010366760000010.000.868-
UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)01010345750000010.000.600-
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA000000000000000.000.000-

Results Breakdown

GEN-I VHAOK MlHOK KAŠNova KBOK CalcUOK BanŽOK Bim

GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA (GEN-I V)

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) (HAOK Ml)

3 - 1

HOK KAŠTELA (CRO) (HOK KAŠ)

Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) (Nova KB)

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) (OK Calc)

3 - 0

UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH) (UOK Ban)

ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH) (ŽOK Bim)

3 - 0