Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points Results Breakdown Set Ratio Point Ratio
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3    
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)157521685855173200112.001.132
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)136421475054483101012.001.127
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)105321163853613001011.831.066
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)7422683994300200020.750.928
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)65239124534740111110.750.956
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)66248124504602000220.670.978
OK MARIBOR (SLO)55237124144410110120.580.939
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)44135114194790010210.450.875

Results Breakdown

ACH LjuCalcit OK MBBRČKOMladost ZGKaštelaAichUnion R

ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)

0 - 3

3 - 0

Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

OK MARIBOR (SLO)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)

1 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 2

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

3 - 0

2 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3