Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points Results Breakdown Set Ratio Point Ratio
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3    
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)2711922899067646300113.111.186
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)21127525179529136011221.471.043
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)2012662424107310781413031.000.995
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)19116522189368863301221.221.056
OK MARIBOR (SLO)1513582129110511572122240.720.955
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)14115617218678923110240.810.972
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)1294517207908261122120.850.956
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)71138143091510280031340.470.890

Results Breakdown

ACH LjuCalcit OK MBBRČKOMladost ZGKaštelaAichUnion R

ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

OK MARIBOR (SLO)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)

1 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3