NULL
Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points Results Breakdown Set Ratio Point Ratio Penalty
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3      
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)4211531801681001001.671.071-
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)4211541992000101001.250.995-
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)3110307669100000-1.101-
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)3211341691630100010.751.037-
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)2110321071040010001.501.029-
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)2110321061050010001.501.010-
OK MARIBOR (SLO)010113871000000100.330.870-
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)0202161551700000110.170.912-

Results Breakdown

ACH LjuCalcit OK MBBRČKOMladost ZGKaštelaAichUnion R

ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO) (ACH Lju)

0 - 3

Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO) (Calcit )

OK MARIBOR (SLO) (OK MB)

1 - 3

OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH) (BRČKO)

2 - 2

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) (Mladost ZG)

2 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO) (Kaštela)

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT) (Aich)

3 - 1

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) (Union R)

0 - 3