Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points Results Breakdown Set Ratio Point Ratio
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3    
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)279902747616045400006.751.260
OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)2498125108437361700102.501.145
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)1274315115865363011111.361.093
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)1083514166776872101310.880.985
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)85321194414331110201.221.018
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)863310114474762010120.910.939
TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)682610186036522000420.560.925
UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)49185245386931001070.210.776
VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK)37165195115900100240.260.866

Results Breakdown

ACDVKPGRAKAMLJUMARMYJURWZAG

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT) (ACD)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

VKP BRATISLAVA (SVK) (VKP)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT) (GRA)

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) (KAM)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) (LJU)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO) (MAR)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) (MYJ)

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT) (URW)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) (ZAG)

3 - 1

3 - 0

1 - 3