Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points Results Breakdown Set Ratio Point Ratio
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3    
OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)136421585365182201101.881.035
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)125411354273912200102.601.092
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)6422683083220200020.750.956
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)66249134825001100310.690.964
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)5321763072870110101.171.070
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3211331391251000011.001.112
UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)04042122943500000220.170.840

Results Breakdown

AI/DBGRAZKAMNILJUBLMARIBWALDVZAGRE

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)

1 - 3

OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)

3 - 1

ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)

3 - 1

2 - 3

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

3 - 1

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

3 - 0

0 - 3