Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points Results Breakdown Set Ratio Point Ratio
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3    
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)35141223713120210456510112.851.150
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)2514863020113510777012221.501.054
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)2414862823117711024311231.221.068
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)2214772829128012761423130.971.003
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)2014682730120712542224130.900.962
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1714682229112811713121250.760.963
OK MARIBOR (SLO)1514592232118312492122340.690.947
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)10144101836112312611031450.500.891

Results Breakdown

ACH LjuCalcit OK MBBRČKOMladost ZGKaštelaAichUnion R

ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

OK MARIBOR (SLO)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)

1 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3