• Photo Credit: CEV

NEWS

All news

TABLE – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)13642158536518
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)12541135427391
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)642268308322
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)6624913482500
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)532176307287
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)321133139125
UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)0404212294350

2019/2020 – FINAL FOUR

Place Team
1. ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)
2. HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
3. Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)
4. Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

Place Team
1. OK Calcit KAMNIK w (SLO)
2. Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)
3. ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)
4. GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA