• Photo Credit: CEV

NEWS

All news

TABLE – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)12440122343299
OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)10532127443429
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)321143161150
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)331237209236
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)221145209197
UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)030319208251
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)0101036475

2019/2020 – FINAL FOUR

Place Team
1. ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)
2. HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
3. Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)
4. Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)