• Photo Credit: Viljem Klajnscek

NEWS

All news



TABLES – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)271192289906764
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)2112752517952913
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)201266242410731078
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)1911652218936886
OK MARIBOR (SLO)151358212911051157
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1411561721867892
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)129451720790826
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)7113814309151028
Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)2911101309929760
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)1910642417898864
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)1610642219921907
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1611562119904857
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA1410551720802830
HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)810371125703824
UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)610191127772887