MEVZA Cup Women 2019 Champion
VK UP Olomouc

NEWS

TABLES – MAIN PHASE

MEVZA CUP MEN

#TEAMGAMESSETSPOINTS
T+-+-
1ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)109129627
2SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)1073221419
3Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1055192213
4Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)1046172113
5Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1037132310
6Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)102812268

MEVZA CUP WOMEN

#TEAMGAMESSETSPOINTS
T+-+-
1Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)651161013
2VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)64215713
3Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)642141011
4Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)63310129
5Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)62410147
6Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)6248136
7Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)6158154