NEWS

All news



TABLES – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)21972229756660
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)168531811681627
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)117431514639644
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)107341212527528
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)107341316631655
OK MARIBOR (SLO)97341215588611
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)6725815509536
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)4624816497567
Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)17761187594492
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)147521711658612
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)137431712644604
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA116421310497509
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)107341413606564
HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)5725718481573
UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)2707621531657