NEWS

All news

TABLES – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)421153180168
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)421154199200
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)3110307669
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)321134169163
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)211032107104
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)211032106105
OK MARIBOR (SLO)01011387100
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)020216155170
Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)3110307545
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)3110307666
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3110319758
HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)0101135897
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)0101036676
UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)0101034575
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA00000000