NEWS

All news

TABLES – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)15752168585517
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)13642147505448
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)10532116385361
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)742268399430
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)6523912453474
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)6624812450460
OK MARIBOR (SLO)5523712414441
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)4413511419479
Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)14651156497413
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)12541136467415
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA8532109404428
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)85231110449441
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)6523910431400
HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)5523712379423
UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)1505315337444