• PHOTO © Franz Atteneder
    PHOTO © Franz Atteneder

NEWS

All news



TABLES – FINAL FOUR

Place Team
1. ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)
2. HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
3. Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)
4. Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)
Place Team
1. OK Calcit KAMNIK w (SLO)
2. Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)
3. ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)
4. GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA

TABLES – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3514122371312021045
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)251486302011351077
Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)241486282311771102
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)221477282912801276
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)201468273012071254
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)171468222911281171
OK MARIBOR (SLO)151459223211831249
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)1014410183611231261
Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)29121023012979835
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)25128430171049984
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)191275252310721061
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1912662419979911
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA (SLO)15125719269781011
UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)11123917299521046
HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)812391231835996