NEWS

All news



TABLES – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)3514122371312021045
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)251486302011351077
Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)241486282311771102
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)201367252711661172
OK Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)191367252711031140
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)171367222610681096
OK MARIBOR (SLO)151459223211831249
OK Mladost BRČKO (BiH)713310153610481201
Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)29121023012979835
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)25128430171049984
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)191275252310721061
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1912662419979911
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA15125719269781011
UOK Banjaluka Volley BANJA LUKA (BIH)11123917299521046
HOK KAŠTELA (CRO)812391231835996