NEWS

All news

TABLE – MAIN PHASE

Team Ranking Points Matches Sets Points
    Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost
OK MERKUR MARIBOR (SLO)26118329151021956
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)21972239765698
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)159541814726704
OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)138531817790729
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1110461724853916
HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)341349275298
UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)1909627667796

2019/2020 – FINAL FOUR

Place Team
1. ACH Volley Ljubljana (SLO)
2. HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
3. Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)
4. Calcit Volley Kamnik (SLO)

Place Team
1. OK Calcit KAMNIK w (SLO)
2. Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)
3. ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO (BIH)
4. GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA